Cantabs 1st XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
05/09/153:00Cantabs 1st XVSt Neots 1Friendly58-17
12/09/153:00Cantabs 1st XVFulleriansRFU Senior Vase15-40
19/09/152:00Romford & Gidea ParkCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE38-19
26/09/152:00Cantabs 1st XVBasildonLondon 2 NE30-12
03/10/152:00HoltCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE24-19
10/10/152:00Cantabs 1st XVIpswichLondon 2 NE15-0
24/10/151:00DissCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE40-17
07/11/152:30Cantabs 1st XVSaffron WaldenLondon 2 NE20-31
14/11/152:30South Woodham FerrersCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE29-15
21/11/152:30CampionCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE17-37
05/12/152:00Cantabs 1st XVSudburyLondon 2 NE36-0
12/12/152:00NorwichCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE12-15
19/12/152:00Cantabs 1st XVRochford HundredLondon 2 NE17-21
09/01/162:00BasildonCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE12-31
16/01/162:00Cantabs 1st XVHoltLondon 2 NE36-7
23/01/162:00IpswichCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE32-24
30/01/162:00Cantabs 1st XVDissLondon 2 NE19-5
13/02/162:30Saffron WaldenCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE32-10
20/02/162:30Cantabs 1st XVSouth Woodham FerrersLondon 2 NE31-17
05/03/163:00Cantabs 1st XVCampionLondon 2 NE15-0
19/03/163:00SudburyCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE15-13
02/04/163:00Cantabs 1st XVNorwichLondon 2 NE50-14
16/04/163:00Rochford HundredCantabs 1st XVLondon 2 NE10-19
23/04/163:00Cantabs 1st XVRomford & Gidea ParkLondon 2 NE26-19

Cantabs 2nd XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
05/09/153:00St NeotsCantabs 2nd XVFriendly0-0
12/09/153:00Cantabs 2nd XVHitchin 2Friendly20-19
26/09/152:00MarchCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)7-54
10/10/152:00Bury St Edmunds 3Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)30-17
17/10/152:00Cantabs 2nd XVRenegadesEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)47-3
24/10/151:00Cantabs 2nd XVCambridgeEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)17-8
07/11/152:30HaverhillCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)27-17
14/11/152:30Cantabs 2nd XVShelford 3Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)22-8
21/11/152:30Cantabs 2nd XVMildenhall Red LodgeEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)87-6
28/11/152:00Cantabs 2nd XVMildenhall Red LodgeCambridgeshire County Cup32-0
05/12/152:00Ely 2Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-0
12/12/152:00Cantabs 2nd XVSaffron Walden 2Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)62-12
09/01/162:00Cantabs 2nd XVMarchEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)98-0
16/01/162:00Saffron Walden 2Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-36
23/01/162:00Cantabs 2nd XVBury St Edmunds 3Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-0
30/01/162:00Cambridge ExilesCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)22-17
13/02/162:30Cantabs 2nd XVHaverhillEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)51-0
20/02/162:30Shelford 3Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)17-39
27/02/162:30Cantabs 2nd XVCambridgeCambridgeshire County Cup14-22
05/03/163:00Mildenhall Red LodgeCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)5-88
12/03/163:00RenegadesCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-100
19/03/163:00Cantabs 2nd XVEly 2Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)13-19
09/04/163:00Cantabs 2nd XVBury 3Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)19-15
16/04/163:00Ely 2Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)14-29

Cantabs 3rd XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
26/09/152:00Cantabs 3rd XVSawstonEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)12-36
10/10/152:00Cantabs 3rd XVShelford 4Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)17-27
17/10/152:00SawstonCantabs 3rd XVCambridgeshire County Cup36-10
24/10/151:00St Ives 2Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)12-5
07/11/152:30Cantabs 3rd XVWendens AmboEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-24
14/11/152:30Wisbech 2Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)15-19
21/11/152:30Shelford 5Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-24
28/11/152:00Wendens AmboCantabs 3rd XVCambridgeshire County Cup39-17
05/12/152:00Bury St Edmunds 4Cantabs 3rd XVFriendly12-72
12/12/152:00Thuston 2Cantabs 3rd XVFriendly25-12
19/12/152:00CambourneCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)7-41
09/01/162:00SawstonCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)13-5
16/01/162:00SawstonCantabs 3rd XVFriendly41-0
16/01/162:00Cantabs 3rd XVSaffron Walden 3Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-0
23/01/162:00Shelford 4Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)38-14
30/01/162:00Cantabs 3rd XVSt Ives 2Friendly74-22
30/01/162:00Cantabs 3rd XVSt Ives 2Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-0
13/02/162:30Wendens AmboCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)12-31
20/02/162:30Cantabs 3rd XVWisbech 2Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)26-17
05/03/163:00Cantabs 3rd XVShelford 5Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)31-10
12/03/163:00Saffron Walden 3Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)17-37
19/03/163:00Newmarket 2Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-0
02/04/163:00Cantabs 3rd XVCambourneEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)55-14
16/04/163:00St Ives 2Cantabs 3rd XVFriendly0-34