Cantabs 1st XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
06/09/143:00Cantabs 1st XVBiggleswadeFriendly33-29
13/09/143:00Lowestoft & YarmouthCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE25-32
20/09/143:00Cantabs 1st XVWest NorfolkLondon 3 NE16-7
27/09/143:00StowmarketCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE21-33
04/10/142:30Cantabs 1st XVHitchinRFU Senior Vase20-23
11/10/143:00Cantabs 1st XVClactonLondon 3 NE118-0
18/10/143:00BillericayCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE6-95
25/10/143:00Cantabs 1st XVUpminsterLondon 3 NE51-19
01/11/142:30HarlowCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE27-18
15/11/142:30Cantabs 1st XVOld BrentwoodsLondon 3 NE38-7
22/11/142:30SudburyCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE15-14
06/12/142:00WansteadCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE12-33
13/12/142:00Cantabs 1st XVBecclesLondon 3 NE49-17
20/12/143:00West NorfolkCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE32-33
10/01/152:00Cantabs 1st XVStowmarketLondon 3 NE21-23
17/01/152:00ClactonCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE5-56
24/01/152:00NewmarketCantabs 1st XVCambridgeshire County Cup0-0
31/01/152:00Cantabs 1st XVBillericayLondon 3 NE62-0
07/02/152:30UpminsterCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE10-65
21/02/152:30Cantabs 1st XVHarlowLondon 3 NE32-10
07/03/153:00Cantabs 1st XVSudburyLondon 3 NE28-34
14/03/153:00Old BrentwoodsCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE5-55
21/03/153:00Cantabs 1st XVWansteadLondon 3 NE15-6
28/03/153:00BecclesCantabs 1st XVLondon 3 NE22-34
11/04/153:00Cantabs 1st XVLowestoft & YarmouthLondon 3 NE68-8
18/04/153:00Cantabs 1st XVCambridge DevelopmentCambridgeshire County Cup0-0
02/05/153:00FinalCantabs 1st XVCambridgeshire County Cup-

Cantabs 2nd XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
06/09/143:00Cantabs 2nd XVRenegadesFriendly39-36
13/09/143:00Cantabs 2nd XVSawstonEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)22-10
20/09/143:00March BearsCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-22
27/09/143:00Cantabs 2nd XVBury St Edmunds 3Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)13-19
04/10/143:00Saffron Walden 2Cantabs 2nd XVCambridgeshire County Cup25-5
11/10/143:00HaverhillCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)17-41
18/10/143:00Cantabs 2nd XVSaffron Walden 2Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)26-10
25/10/143:00Cambridge 3Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)19-27
01/11/142:30Cantabs 2nd XVRenegadesEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)28-12
09/11/142:30Hitchin 2Cantabs 2nd XVFriendly5-19
15/11/142:30Shelford 4Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)3-29
22/11/142:30Cantabs 2nd XVMildenhall & Red LodgeEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)56-8
06/12/142:00Upper Clapton 2ndsCantabs 2nd XVFriendly8-17
13/12/142:00Cantabs 2nd XVMarch BearsEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-0
20/12/142:00Hitchin 2Cantabs 2nd XVFriendly17-12
10/01/152:00Bury St Edmonds 3Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)33-10
17/01/152:00Cantabs 2nd XVHaverhillEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)24-5
24/01/152:00Hitchin 2Cantabs 2nd XVFriendly17-28
07/02/152:30Cantabs 2nd XVCambridge 3Eastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)27-25
21/02/152:30RenegadesCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-31
07/03/153:00Mildenhall & Red LodgeCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)12-78
14/03/153:00Saffron Walden 2Cantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-13
21/03/153:00SawstonCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)0-0
28/03/153:00Cantabs 2nd XVCambridge ExilesCambridgeshire County Cup31-0
18/04/153:00Ely DevelopmentCantabs 2nd XVFriendly21-33
25/04/153:00SwaffhamCantabs 2nd XVEastern Counties 2 West (EC2W)36-14
02/05/153:00March BearsCantabs 2nd XVCambridgeshire County Cup-
09/05/153:00Cantabs 2nd XVBillericayFriendly-

Cantabs 3rd XV

DateKick OffHome TeamAway TeamCompetitionScore
13/09/143:00Haverhill 2nd XVCantabs 3rd XVFriendly0-25
20/09/143:00Cantabs 3rd XVSaffron Walden 3Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)20-12
27/09/143:00CambourneCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)62-7
11/10/143:00Cantabs 3rd XVEly DevelopmentEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)15-38
18/10/143:00Wendens AmboCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)19-38
25/10/143:00Cantabs 3rd XVShelford 5Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)84-10
01/11/142:30Newmarket DevelopmentCantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)3-36
08/11/142:30Thurston 2Cantabs 3rd XVFriendly22-5
22/11/142:30St Ives 2Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-42
06/12/142:00Cantabs 3rd XVSaffron Walden 3Cambridgeshire County Cup27-38
13/12/142:00Saffron Walden 3Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)6-32
10/01/152:00Cantabs 3rd XVCambourneEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)12-17
17/01/152:00Cantabs 3rd XVThurstonFriendly26-49
31/01/152:00Cantabs 3rd XVWendens AmboEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)43-0
07/02/152:30Shelford 5Cantabs 3rd XVEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)0-14
21/02/152:30Cantabs 3rd XVNewmarket DevelopmentEastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)50-29
07/03/153:00Cantabs 3rd XVSt Ives 2Eastern Counties 3 West (EC3W)56-24
21/03/153:00Cantabs 3rd XVSt Ives 2Friendly29-27
28/03/153:00Wisbech 2Cantabs 3rd XVCambridgeshire County Cup63-12
11/04/153:00ShelfordCantabs 3rd XVFriendly12-62
18/04/153:00NewmarketCantabs 3rd XVFriendly52-19